Racing for 14/2/2018

Morphettville – AR, 14/2/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
AR1 AR1 – (THE PARKS) MAIDEN PLATE 5 2:10pm
AR2 AR2 – (THE PARKS) F&M MAIDEN PLATE 8 2:40pm
AR3 AR3 – (THE PARKS) MAIDEN PLATE 7 3:15pm
AR4 AR4 – (THE PARKS) BM 64 HANDICAP 7 3:45pm
AR5 AR5 – (THE PARKS) MAIDEN PLATE 15 4:15pm
AR6 AR6 – (THE PARKS) BM 60 HANDICAP 8 4:45pm
AR7 AR7 – (THE PARKS) CLASS 2 HANDICAP 13 5:15pm
AR8 AR8 – (THE PARKS) BM 64 HANDICAP 14 5:45pm

Sandown – MR, 14/2/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
MR1 MR1 – (LAKESIDE) 2YO FILLIES NMW PLATE 8 3:00pm
MR2 MR2 – (LAKESIDE) MAIDEN PLATE 8 3:30pm
MR3 MR3 – (LAKESIDE) F&M BM 78 HANDICAP 11 4:00pm
MR4 MR4 – (LAKESIDE) BM 64 HANDICAP 8 4:30pm
MR5 MR5 – (LAKESIDE) BM 78 HANDICAP 9 5:00pm
MR6 MR6 – (LAKESIDE) 3YO BM 64 HANDICAP 13 5:30pm
MR7 MR7 – (LAKESIDE) BM 64 HANDICAP 14 6:00pm
MR8 MR8 – (LAKESIDE) BM 64 HANDICAP 16 6:30pm

Ascot – PR, 14/2/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
PR1 PR1 – MAIDEN PLATE 8 3:19pm
PR2 PR2 – 2YO MAIDEN PLATE 10 3:52pm
PR3 PR3 – 2YO MAIDEN PLATE 11 4:27pm
PR4 PR4 – CLASS 3 HANDICAP 11 5:05pm
PR5 PR5 – CLASS 1 HANDICAP 9 5:40pm
PR6 PR6 – CLASS 3 HANDICAP 13 6:10pm
PR7 PR7 – CLASS 1 HANDICAP 10 6:45pm
PR8 PR8 – 3YO NMW-LY HANDICAP 11 7:20pm
PR9 PR9 – NMW-LY HANDICAP 13 7:50pm

Warwick Farm – SR, 14/2/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
SR1 SR1 – 2YO MAIDEN PLATE 11 10:45am
SR2 SR2 – 3YO MAIDEN HANDICAP 5 11:20am
SR3 SR3 – 3YO FILLIES BM 73 HANDICAP 6 11:55am
SR4 SR4 – BM 74 HANDICAP 11 12:35pm
SR5 SR5 – BM 75 HANDICAP 8 1:15pm
SR6 SR6 – MARES BM 70 HANDICAP 8 1:50pm
SR7 SR7 – BM 73 HANDICAP 8 2:25pm
SR8 SR8 – BM 78 HANDICAP 10 3:05pm

Launceston – TR, 14/2/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
TR1 TR1 – BM 58 HANDICAP 19 6:20pm
TR2 TR2 – MAGIC MILLIONS 2YO CLASSIC 10 7:00pm
TR3 TR3 – MAIDEN PLATE 11 7:30pm
TR4 TR4 – MAGIC MILLIONS 3YO CLASSIC 8 8:00pm
TR5 TR5 – SYDESTON NIGHT CUP 13 8:30pm
TR6 TR6 – BM 62 HANDICAP 16 9:00pm
TR7 TR7 – BM 78 HANDICAP 8 9:30pm
TR8 TR8 – MAIDEN/CLASS 1 PLATE 14 9:55pm

Stony Creek – VR, 14/2/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
VR1 VR1 – MAIDEN PLATE 7 12:05pm
VR2 VR2 – MAIDEN PLATE 10 12:20pm
VR3 VR3 – 3YO MAIDEN PLATE 13 12:30pm
VR4 VR4 – F&M MAIDEN PLATE 14 1:00pm
VR5 VR5 – BM 58 HANDICAP 10 1:30pm
VR6 VR6 – BM 64 HANDICAP 9 2:00pm
VR7 VR7 – BM 58 HANDICAP 11 2:30pm
VR8 VR8 – BM 58 HANDICAP 16 3:10pm