Racing for 15/2/2018

Kangaroo Island – AR, 15/2/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
AR1 AR1 – MAIDEN PLATE 14 12:50pm
AR2 AR2 – BM 54 HANDICAP 10 1:25pm
AR3 AR3 – BM 80 HANDICAP 6 2:00pm
AR4 AR4 – BM 64 HANDICAP 7 2:35pm
AR5 AR5 – BM 60 HANDICAP 10 3:10pm
AR6 AR6 – BM 54 HANDICAP 12 3:45pm

Ballina – CR, 15/2/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
CR1 CR1 – F&M MAIDEN PLATE 9 1:18pm
CR2 CR2 – C,G&E MAIDEN PLATE 12 1:53pm
CR3 CR3 – MAIDEN/CLASS 1 PLATE 13 2:28pm
CR4 CR4 – BM 55 HANDICAP 11 3:03pm
CR5 CR5 – CLASS 1 HANDICAP 15 3:38pm
CR6 CR6 – BM 56 HANDICAP 12 4:13pm
CR7 CR7 – BM 65 HANDICAP 13 4:50pm

Dubbo – NR, 15/2/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
NR1 NR1 – BM 60 HANDICAP 9 1:00pm
NR2 NR2 – BM 55 HANDICAP 10 1:35pm
NR3 NR3 – MAIDEN PLATE 18 2:10pm
NR4 NR4 – CLASS 1 HANDICAP 18 2:45pm
NR5 NR5 – MAIDEN HANDICAP 18 3:20pm
NR6 NR6 – BM 55 HANDICAP 13 3:55pm
NR7 NR7 – CLASS 1 HANDICAP 14 4:30pm

Pinjarra – PR, 15/2/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
PR1 PR1 – MAIDEN PLATE 8 3:34pm
PR2 PR2 – CLASS 1 HANDICAP 7 4:09pm
PR3 PR3 – MAIDEN PLATE 13 4:44pm
PR4 PR4 – MAIDEN PLATE 15 5:15pm
PR5 PR5 – CLASS 3 HANDICAP 10 5:45pm
PR6 PR6 – 3YO MAIDEN PLATE 16 6:15pm
PR7 PR7 – CLASS 1 HANDICAP 9 6:45pm
PR8 PR8 – CLASS 5 HANDICAP 12 7:15pm

Yarra Valley – VR, 15/2/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
VR1 VR1 – MAIDEN PLATE 7 12:00pm
VR2 VR2 – MAIDEN PLATE 13 12:35pm
VR3 VR3 – 3YO MAIDEN PLATE 14 1:10pm
VR4 VR4 – MAIDEN PLATE 13 1:45pm
VR5 VR5 – BM 58 HANDICAP 6 2:20pm
VR6 VR6 – BM 58 HANDICAP 8 2:55pm
VR7 VR7 – CLASS 1 HANDICAP 9 3:30pm
VR8 VR8 – BM 58 HANDICAP 10 4:05pm

Pakenham – ZR, 15/2/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
ZR1 ZR1 – MAIDEN PLATE 11 5:00pm
ZR2 ZR2 – MAIDEN PLATE 11 5:30pm
ZR3 ZR3 – 3YO FILLIES MAIDEN PLATE 16 6:00pm
ZR4 ZR4 – MAIDEN PLATE 16 6:30pm
ZR5 ZR5 – BM 64 HANDICAP 11 7:00pm
ZR6 ZR6 – F&M BM 64 HANDICAP 12 7:30pm
ZR7 ZR7 – BM 70 HANDICAP 16 8:00pm
ZR8 ZR8 – CLASS 1 HANDICAP 13 8:30pm