Racing for 16/11/2018

Pt Lincoln – AR, 16/11/2018

No.RaceRunnersTime
No.RaceRunnersTime
AR1AR1 – MAIDEN PLATE72:00pm
AR2AR2 – MAIDEN PLATE82:35pm
AR3AR3 – BM 56 HANDICAP113:15pm
AR4AR4 – CLASS 1 HANDICAP123:55pm
AR5AR5 – BM 60 HANDICAP104:35pm
AR6AR6 – BM 64 HANDICAP95:05pm
AR7AR7 – BM 64 HANDICAP125:40pm
AR8AR8 – BM 80 HANDICAP96:10pm

Gundagai – CR, 16/11/2018

No.RaceRunnersTime
No.RaceRunnersTime
CR1CR1 – MAIDEN HANDICAP1312:25pm
CR2CR2 – CLASS 1 HANDICAP121:00pm
CR3CR3 – SNAKE GULLY FLYING HANDICAP81:35pm
CR4CR4 – MAIDEN PLATE162:10pm
CR5CR5 – CLASS 1 HANDICAP162:45pm
CR6CR6 – CLASS 3 HANDICAP153:25pm
CR7CR7 – SNAKE GULLY CUP164:05pm
CR8CR8 – BM 58 HANDICAP134:45pm

Moonee Valley – MR, 16/11/2018

No.RaceRunnersTime
No.RaceRunnersTime
MR1MR1 – MAIDEN PLATE85:30pm
MR2MR2 – BM 64 HANDICAP126:00pm
MR3MR3 – F&M BM 70 HANDICAP116:30pm
MR4MR4 – BM 70 HANDICAP137:00pm
MR5MR5 – BM 64 HANDICAP157:30pm
MR6MR6 – BM 70 HANDICAP168:00pm
MR7MR7 – BM 78 HANDICAP108:30pm
MR8MR8 – BM 78 HANDICAP119:00pm

Murwillumbah – NR, 16/11/2018

No.RaceRunnersTime
No.RaceRunnersTime
NR1NR1 – 3YO MAIDEN PLATE612:07pm
NR2NR2 – MAIDEN PLATE812:42pm
NR3NR3 – MAIDEN/CLASS 1 PLATE81:17pm
NR4NR4 – CLASS 1 HANDICAP101:52pm
NR5NR5 – MAIDEN HANDICAP142:27pm
NR6NR6 – BM 58 HANDICAP113:05pm
NR7NR7 – OPEN HANDICAP113:45pm
NR8NR8 – BM 58 HANDICAP164:25pm

Geraldton – PR, 16/11/2018

No.RaceRunnersTime
No.RaceRunnersTime
PR1PR1 – MAIDEN PLATE83:00pm
PR2PR2 – MAIDEN PLATE103:40pm
PR3PR3 – CLASS 2 HANDICAP114:20pm
PR4PR4 – BM 70+ HANDICAP94:58pm
PR5PR5 – CLASS 2 HANDICAP165:35pm
PR6PR6 – REGIONAL C’SHIP THE ROAD TO ASCOT106:05pm
PR7PR7 – CLASS 5 HANDICAP136:38pm

Mackay – QR, 16/11/2018

No.RaceRunnersTime
No.RaceRunnersTime
QR1QR1 – BM65 HANDICAP712:32pm
QR2QR2 – QTIS 3YO MAIDEN HANDICAP81:07pm
QR3QR3 – QTIS 3YO MAIDEN HANDICAP91:42pm
QR4QR4 – MAIDEN PLATE152:17pm
QR5QR5 – BM 60 HANDICAP82:52pm
QR6QR6 – CLASS 2 HANDICAP93:32pm
QR7QR7 – HANDICAP94:12pm
QR8QR8 – BM55 HANDICAP144:52pm

Canterbury – SR, 16/11/2018

No.RaceRunnersTime
No.RaceRunnersTime
SR1SR1 – MAIDEN PLATE75:15pm
SR2SR2 – 3YO MAIDEN PLATE85:45pm
SR3SR3 – 3YO MAIDEN HANDICAP146:15pm
SR4SR4 – BM 70 HANDICAP (F&M)126:45pm
SR5SR5 – BM 70 HANDICAP147:15pm
SR6SR6 – BM 72 HANDICAP147:45pm
SR7SR7 – 5YO&UP BM 76 HANDICAP168:15pm
SR8SR8 – BM 70 HANDICAP158:45pm

Kyneton – VR, 16/11/2018

No.RaceRunnersTime
No.RaceRunnersTime
VR1VR1 – MAIDEN PLATE1112:00pm
VR2VR2 – 3YO MAIDEN PLATE912:35pm
VR3VR3 – MAIDEN PLATE161:10pm
VR4VR4 – BM 64 HANDICAP81:45pm
VR5VR5 – BM 58 HANDICAP (C,G&E)92:20pm
VR6VR6 – BM 58 HANDICAP (F&M)102:55pm
VR7VR7 – BM 58 HANDICAP143:35pm
VR8VR8 – CLASS 1 HANDICAP124:15pm